
| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 7 | 9 | 43.8 | 176 | -170 | 959 | 1037 | 75.8 | 20.9 | 110 | 16 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 79 | 23.7 | +366 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 7 | 9 | 43.8 | 176 | -170 | 75.8 | 20.9 | 110 | 16 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 79 | 23.7 | +366 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +159 | 1037 | +118 | 959 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -35 | 878 | -30 | 841 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 39 | 12 | Loss | -226 | 913 | -170 | 871 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 84 | 12 | Win | +169 | 1139 | +160 | 1041 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 89 | 12 | Loss | +23 | 970 | -2 | 881 | |
| 6 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 42 | 12 | Loss | -217 | 947 | -166 | 883 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 103 | 12 | Win | +134 | 1164 | +113 | 1049 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +215 | 1030 | +146 | 936 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | -1 | 815 | +21 | 790 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 110 | 12 | Win | +226 | 816 | +176 | 769 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -33 | 590 | -31 | 593 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 85 | 12 | Win | +1 | 623 | +36 | 624 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | FFA | 8th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -121 | 622 | -80 | 588 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -124 | 743 | -95 | 668 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -80 | 867 | -40 | 763 | |
| 16 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -223 | 947 | -163 | 803 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES