
2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 20 | 13 | 60.6 | 247 | -213 | 824 | 1091 | 71.4 | 19.8 | 97 | 36 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 67.7 | 18 | +304 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 10 | 65.5 | 247 | -213 | 72.2 | 19.3 | 97 | 32 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 2 | 72.8 | 14.3 | +719 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +215 | 1091 | +188 | 824 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 95 | 12 | Win | +410 | 876 | +247 | 636 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 78 | 12 | Win | +156 | 466 | +76 | 389 | |
| 4 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 30 | 12 | Loss | -164 | 310 | -132 | 313 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 50 | 12 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 474 | +0 | 445 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | FFA | 10th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -246 | 474 | -165 | 445 | |
| 7 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -42 | 720 | -26 | 610 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 67 | 12 | Win | +18 | 762 | +20 | 636 | |
| 9 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 78 | 12 | Win | +341 | 744 | +221 | 616 | |
| 10 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -194 | 403 | -125 | 395 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 67 | 12 | Win | +244 | 597 | +187 | 520 | |
| 12 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +309 | 353 | +191 | 333 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -321 | 44 | -213 | 142 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 89 | 12 | Win | +187 | 365 | +158 | 355 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 87 | 12 | Win | +125 | 178 | +98 | 197 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 34 | 12 | Loss | -252 | 53 | -174 | 99 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +134 | 305 | +30 | 273 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 78 | 12 | Win | +275 | 171 | +186 | 243 | |
| 19 | Tier 0 | FFA | 8th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -61 | -104 | -56 | 57 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -144 | -43 | -111 | 113 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 81 | 12 | Win | +71 | 101 | +41 | 224 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -219 | 30 | -158 | 183 | |
| 23 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | +42 | 249 | +27 | 341 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -221 | 207 | -174 | 314 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -156 | 428 | -113 | 488 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 86 | 12 | Win | +36 | 584 | +22 | 601 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 3rd | 74 | 12 | Loss | -75 | 548 | -58 | 579 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 79 | 12 | Win | +131 | 623 | +92 | 637 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 69 | 12 | Win | +128 | 492 | +100 | 545 | |
| 30 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -110 | 364 | -64 | 445 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +187 | 474 | +146 | 509 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 71 | 12 | Win | +64 | 287 | +38 | 363 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +320 | 223 | +212 | 325 | |
| 34 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 32 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | -97 | +0 | 113 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 9 | 2 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | -97 | +0 | 113 | |
| 36 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 81 | 12 | Win | +188 | -97 | +113 | 113 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES