
4| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 11 | 3 | 78.6 | 178 | -143 | 1772 | 2172 | 72.2 | 19.5 | 107 | 14 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 2 | 8 | 2 | 71.9 | 20.5 | +635 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 11 | 3 | 78.6 | 178 | -143 | 72.2 | 19.5 | 107 | 14 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 8 | 2 | 71.9 | 20.5 | +635 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 107 | 12 | Win | +164 | 2172 | +178 | 1772 | |
| 2 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 87 | 12 | Win | +282 | 2008 | +178 | 1594 | |
| 3 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 3rd | 36 | 12 | Loss | -21 | 1726 | -17 | 1416 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 78 | 12 | Win | +175 | 1747 | +172 | 1433 | |
| 5 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -205 | 1572 | -143 | 1261 | |
| 6 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1777 | -100 | 1404 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 58 | 12 | Win | +1 | 1777 | +31 | 1504 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 79 | 12 | Win | +1 | 1776 | +23 | 1473 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 47 | 4 | Win | +36 | 1775 | +50 | 1450 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 48 | 12 | Win | +20 | 1739 | +49 | 1400 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 57 | 12 | Win | +102 | 1719 | +114 | 1351 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -78 | 1617 | -59 | 1237 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | -56 | 1695 | +25 | 1296 | |
| 14 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Win | +16 | 1751 | +24 | 1271 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 97 | 12 | Win | +8 | 1735 | +20 | 1247 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES