
22| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 15 | 61.5 | 257 | -229 | 1618 | 1542 | 75.8 | 17.5 | 118 | 40 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 7 | 3 | 80.8 | 13.7 | +27 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 22 | 13 | 62.9 | 257 | -229 | 76 | 16.8 | 118 | 36 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 76.4 | 12.6 | +31 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 177 | 32 | Loss | -301 | 1542 | -229 | 1618 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +105 | 1843 | +90 | 1847 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 64 | 12 | Win | -33 | 1738 | +1 | 1757 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 83 | 12 | Win | +33 | 1771 | +21 | 1756 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -160 | 1738 | -114 | 1735 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 104 | 12 | Win | +317 | 1898 | +167 | 1849 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +38 | 1581 | +67 | 1682 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -163 | 1543 | -77 | 1615 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | -66 | 1706 | +4 | 1692 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +91 | 1772 | +97 | 1688 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 86 | 12 | Win | +202 | 1681 | +171 | 1591 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -296 | 1479 | -173 | 1420 | |
| 13 | Tier 2 | FFA | 5th | 83 | 12 | Win | +129 | 1775 | +105 | 1593 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -230 | 1646 | -162 | 1488 | |
| 15 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -146 | 1876 | -129 | 1650 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 83 | 12 | Win | +43 | 2022 | +46 | 1779 | |
| 17 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 87 | 12 | Win | +204 | 1979 | +146 | 1733 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 118 | 12 | Win | +268 | 1775 | +198 | 1587 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 78 | 12 | Loss | -211 | 1507 | -159 | 1389 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 96 | 12 | Win | +76 | 1718 | +92 | 1548 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 83 | 12 | Win | +10 | 1642 | +21 | 1456 | |
| 22 | Tier 2 | FFA | 6th | 65 | 12 | Win | +107 | 1632 | +85 | 1435 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 75 | 12 | Win | +83 | 1525 | +69 | 1350 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 66 | 12 | Win | +95 | 1442 | +98 | 1281 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +188 | 1347 | +170 | 1183 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 2nd | 31 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1159 | +0 | 1013 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 103 | 12 | Win | +204 | 1159 | +171 | 1013 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 72 | 12 | Win | +275 | 955 | +197 | 842 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -219 | 680 | -165 | 645 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -220 | 899 | -132 | 810 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -17 | 1119 | -14 | 942 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 82 | 12 | Loss | -401 | 1136 | -216 | 956 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -373 | 1537 | -181 | 1172 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 100 | 12 | Win | +60 | 1910 | +40 | 1353 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -187 | 1850 | -122 | 1313 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 2037 | -37 | 1435 | |
| 37 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 3rd | 47 | 12 | Loss | -120 | 2142 | -30 | 1472 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 69 | 12 | Win | +56 | 2262 | +95 | 1502 | |
| 39 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 65 | 12 | Win | +310 | 2206 | +257 | 1407 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 55 | 12 | Win | +23 | 1896 | +76 | 1150 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES