

| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 5 | 8 | 38.5 | 238 | -135 | 688 | 1520 | 53 | 20.3 | 88 | 14 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 4 | 6 | 52.3 | 17.4 | +175 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 5 | 8 | 38.5 | 238 | -135 | 53 | 20.3 | 88 | 14 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 6 | 52.3 | 17.4 | +175 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier alldiv | 3v3 | 4th | 52 | 12 | Loss | -273 | 1520 | -135 | 688 | |
| 2 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -57 | 1793 | -3 | 823 | |
| 3 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | +38 | 1850 | +95 | 826 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +250 | 1812 | +238 | 731 | |
| 5 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 27 | 12 | Loss | -98 | 1562 | -21 | 493 | |
| 6 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 4th | 61 | 12 | Win | +82 | 1660 | +85 | 514 | |
| 7 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -60 | 1578 | -47 | 429 | |
| 8 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -56 | 1638 | -3 | 476 | |
| 9 | Tier alldiv | FFA | 10th | 44 | 12 | Win | -81 | 1694 | +17 | 479 | |
| 10 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 42 | 12 | Loss | -92 | 1775 | -51 | 462 | |
| 11 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 4th | 86 | 12 | Win | +151 | 1867 | +109 | 513 | |
| 12 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 46 | 12 | Loss | -170 | 1716 | -78 | 404 | |
| 13 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 16 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1886 | +0 | 482 | |
| 14 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 36 | 12 | Loss | -138 | 1886 | -63 | 482 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES