

| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 21 | 47.5 | 435 | -355 | 978 | 903 | 76.5 | 19.1 | 113 | 40 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 4 | 6 | 71.6 | 24.6 | -730 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 16 | 18 | 47.1 | 164 | -355 | 76.7 | 19.4 | 113 | 34 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 6 | 71.6 | 24.6 | -730 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 161 | 32 | Loss | -528 | 903 | -355 | 978 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | +14 | 1431 | +28 | 1333 | |
| 3 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1417 | -100 | 1305 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -175 | 1417 | -118 | 1405 | |
| 5 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +53 | 1592 | +42 | 1523 | |
| 6 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -178 | 1539 | -153 | 1481 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 113 | 12 | Loss | -265 | 1717 | -144 | 1634 | |
| 8 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -23 | 1982 | -13 | 1778 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 46 | 12 | Loss | -317 | 2005 | -199 | 1791 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +142 | 2322 | +115 | 1990 | |
| 11 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 50 | 12 | Win | +74 | 2180 | +67 | 1875 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +195 | 2106 | +153 | 1808 | |
| 13 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -29 | 1911 | -12 | 1655 | |
| 14 | Tier 2 | FFA | 5th | 74 | 12 | Win | +138 | 1940 | +115 | 1667 | |
| 15 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -25 | 1802 | -10 | 1552 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 92 | 12 | Win | +102 | 1827 | +91 | 1562 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 88 | 12 | Win | +3 | 1725 | +51 | 1471 | |
| 18 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 95 | 12 | Win | +203 | 1722 | +184 | 1420 | |
| 19 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 57 | 7 | Win | +102 | 1519 | +99 | 1236 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 95 | 12 | Win | +165 | 1417 | +134 | 1137 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 5v5 | 2nd | 79 | 12 | Loss | -150 | 1252 | -100 | 1003 | |
| 22 | Squad Queue | FFA | 3rd | 218 | 32 | Win | +576 | 1402 | +435 | 1103 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -200 | 826 | -154 | 668 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 224 | 32 | Win | +452 | 1026 | +333 | 822 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 69 | 12 | Win | +186 | 574 | +164 | 489 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 66 | 12 | Loss | +1 | 388 | -15 | 325 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 88 | 12 | Win | +229 | 387 | +158 | 340 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -106 | 158 | -56 | 182 | |
| 29 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 264 | -100 | 238 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 172 | 32 | Loss | -331 | 264 | -235 | 338 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -34 | 595 | -24 | 573 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 106 | 12 | Win | +227 | 629 | +158 | 597 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -18 | 402 | -15 | 439 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 166 | 32 | Loss | -387 | 420 | -253 | 454 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 83 | 12 | Win | +90 | 807 | +70 | 707 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -207 | 717 | -161 | 637 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 91 | 12 | Loss | -39 | 924 | -24 | 798 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -281 | 963 | -184 | 822 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 101 | 16 | Win | +69 | 1244 | +75 | 1006 | |
| 40 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -145 | 1175 | -128 | 931 | |
| 41 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -104 | 1320 | -73 | 1059 | |
| 42 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 110 | 12 | Win | +135 | 1424 | +127 | 1132 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES