
1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 25 | 27 | 48.1 | 541 | -531 | 1237 | 1344 | 73.1 | 23.8 | 115 | 55 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -5 | 4 | 6 | 60 | 20.1 | +360 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 26 | 42.2 | 541 | -531 | 73.9 | 24.9 | 115 | 48 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 6 | 62.3 | 22.1 | +360 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 161 | 32 | Loss | -350 | 1344 | -195 | 1237 | |
| 2 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 63 | 12 | Loss | +2 | 1694 | -35 | 1432 | |
| 3 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -79 | 1692 | -65 | 1467 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -141 | 1771 | -90 | 1532 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 11 | 2 | Loss | -46 | 1912 | -30 | 1622 | |
| 6 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 72 | 12 | Win | +23 | 1958 | +11 | 1652 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 236 | 32 | Win | +296 | 1935 | +235 | 1641 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 225 | 32 | Win | +772 | 1639 | +541 | 1406 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 170 | 32 | Loss | -233 | 867 | -163 | 865 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 90 | 14 | Win | +219 | 1100 | +151 | 1028 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | FFA | 12th | 36 | 12 | Loss | -377 | 881 | -254 | 877 | |
| 12 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 196 | 30 | Win | +654 | 1258 | +353 | 1131 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 180 | 32 | Loss | -338 | 604 | -259 | 778 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 43 | 12 | Loss | -71 | 942 | -50 | 1037 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 181 | 32 | Loss | -292 | 1013 | -200 | 1087 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 31 | 3 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 1305 | +0 | 1287 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 2nd | 41 | 12 | Loss | -97 | 1305 | -20 | 1287 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 172 | 32 | Loss | -458 | 1402 | -272 | 1307 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 197 | 32 | Win | +322 | 1860 | +248 | 1579 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 183 | 32 | Loss | -66 | 1538 | -21 | 1331 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 3rd | 64 | 12 | Loss | -53 | 1604 | -33 | 1352 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 222 | 32 | Win | +276 | 1657 | +243 | 1385 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 11 | Win | +51 | 1381 | +50 | 1142 | |
| 24 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 83 | 12 | Win | +90 | 1330 | +26 | 1092 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -89 | 1240 | -50 | 1066 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 215 | 32 | Win | +678 | 1329 | +477 | 1116 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 82 | 12 | Win | +161 | 651 | +148 | 639 | |
| 28 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 89 | 12 | Loss | -33 | 490 | -63 | 491 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -341 | 523 | -214 | 554 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 102 | 16 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 864 | +0 | 768 | |
| 31 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 198 | 32 | Win | +420 | 864 | +304 | 768 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 86 | 12 | Loss | -209 | 444 | -134 | 464 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 115 | 12 | Win | +186 | 653 | +161 | 598 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 77 | 12 | Loss | +1 | 467 | -17 | 437 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 100 | 12 | Win | +284 | 466 | +193 | 454 | |
| 36 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 66 | 12 | Win | +202 | 182 | +122 | 261 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 151 | 32 | Loss | -795 | -20 | -531 | 139 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -334 | 775 | -188 | 670 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 60 | 12 | Win | -27 | 1109 | +21 | 858 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -156 | 1136 | -124 | 837 | |
| 41 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +131 | 1292 | +85 | 961 | |
| 42 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 35 | 7 | Loss | -37 | 1161 | -17 | 876 | |
| 43 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +263 | 1198 | +165 | 893 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 103 | 12 | Win | +67 | 935 | +59 | 728 | |
| 45 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 2nd | 94 | 12 | Win | +49 | 868 | +61 | 669 | |
| 46 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 84 | 12 | Loss | -139 | 819 | -56 | 608 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -184 | 958 | -131 | 664 | |
| 48 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 92 | 12 | Win | +133 | 1142 | +158 | 795 | |
| 49 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 12 | 1 | Win (Sub In) | +0 | 1009 | +1 | 637 | |
| 50 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 52 | 12 | Loss | -298 | 1009 | -132 | 636 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES