
| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 17 | 13 | 56.7 | 228 | -469 | 1954 | 1696 | 76.8 | 16.2 | 106 | 32 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 5 | 4 | 74.4 | 14.7 | -118 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 15 | 12 | 55.6 | 228 | -469 | 77.1 | 16.2 | 106 | 29 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 4 | 76.3 | 13 | -104 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -228 | 1696 | -193 | 1954 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 83 | 12 | Win | +73 | 1924 | +68 | 2147 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -60 | 1851 | -56 | 2079 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 95 | 12 | Loss | -174 | 1911 | -95 | 2135 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 149 | 28 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2085 | +0 | 2230 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | -89 | 2085 | +1 | 2230 | |
| 7 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -88 | 2174 | -52 | 2229 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 65 | 12 | Win | -16 | 2262 | +9 | 2281 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +225 | 2278 | +175 | 2272 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | +31 | 2053 | +25 | 2097 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 97 | 12 | Loss | -47 | 2022 | -38 | 2072 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | +15 | 2069 | +1 | 2110 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 96 | 20 | Loss (Sub Out) | -721 | 2054 | -469 | 2109 | |
| 14 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -169 | 2775 | -59 | 2578 | |
| 15 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 89 | 12 | Win | +100 | 2944 | +35 | 2637 | |
| 16 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 103 | 12 | Win | +197 | 2844 | +178 | 2602 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 93 | 12 | Win | +236 | 2647 | +193 | 2424 | |
| 18 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2411 | -100 | 2231 | |
| 19 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 45 | 10 | Loss | -98 | 2411 | -107 | 2331 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 194 | 32 | Loss | -176 | 2509 | -93 | 2438 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | -111 | 2685 | +1 | 2531 | |
| 22 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +266 | 2796 | +207 | 2530 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -347 | 2530 | -197 | 2323 | |
| 24 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | +125 | 2877 | +86 | 2520 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 106 | 12 | Win | +208 | 2752 | +186 | 2434 | |
| 26 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -76 | 2544 | -63 | 2248 | |
| 27 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +20 | 2620 | +87 | 2311 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 194 | 32 | Win | +188 | 2600 | +203 | 2224 | |
| 29 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 55 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 2412 | +0 | 2021 | |
| 30 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | +17 | 2412 | +54 | 2021 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -313 | 2395 | -173 | 1967 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 72 | 12 | Win | +266 | 2708 | +228 | 2140 | |
| 33 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -294 | 2442 | -164 | 1912 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES