

2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 22 | 12 | 64.7 | 488 | -181 | 2961 | 2945 | 81 | 27.2 | 126 | 34 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 78.8 | 25.8 | +114 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 22 | 12 | 64.7 | 488 | -181 | 81 | 27.2 | 126 | 34 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 78.8 | 25.8 | +114 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 72 | 12 | Win | -27 | 2945 | +23 | 2961 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 101 | 12 | Win | -101 | 2972 | +1 | 2938 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Loss | -179 | 3073 | -73 | 2937 | |
| 4 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 77 | 12 | Win | +118 | 3252 | +35 | 3010 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 95 | 12 | Win | -66 | 3134 | +1 | 2975 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 30 | 12 | Loss | -189 | 3200 | -146 | 2974 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 87 | 12 | Win | -13 | 3389 | +28 | 3120 | |
| 8 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 106 | 12 | Win | +260 | 3402 | +209 | 3092 | |
| 9 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -296 | 3142 | -181 | 2883 | |
| 10 | Tier 2 | FFA | 1st | 112 | 12 | Win | +273 | 3438 | +217 | 3064 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 230 | 32 | Win | +637 | 3165 | +488 | 2847 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 96 | 12 | Win | +178 | 2528 | +167 | 2359 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 53 | 12 | Win | -16 | 2350 | +22 | 2192 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 119 | 12 | Win | +216 | 2366 | +178 | 2170 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +239 | 2150 | +187 | 1992 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 89 | 12 | Loss | -107 | 1911 | -53 | 1805 | |
| 17 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 86 | 12 | Loss | -12 | 2018 | -10 | 1858 | |
| 18 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -67 | 2030 | -30 | 1868 | |
| 19 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -90 | 2097 | -37 | 1898 | |
| 20 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 5th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -68 | 2187 | -55 | 1935 | |
| 21 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 80 | 12 | Win | +283 | 2255 | +214 | 1990 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 93 | 12 | Win | +152 | 1972 | +159 | 1776 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 48 | 12 | Win | +163 | 1820 | +129 | 1617 | |
| 24 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 96 | 12 | Win | +36 | 1657 | +40 | 1488 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 56 | 12 | Win | +118 | 1621 | +105 | 1448 | |
| 26 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 74 | 12 | Win | +43 | 1503 | +38 | 1343 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 116 | 12 | Win | +190 | 1460 | +170 | 1305 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 3rd | 83 | 12 | Loss | -133 | 1270 | -126 | 1135 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 2nd | 32 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -53 | 1403 | -3 | 1261 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 95 | 12 | Win | -9 | 1456 | +29 | 1264 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 126 | 12 | Win | +236 | 1465 | +192 | 1235 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 15 | 7 | Loss | -201 | 1229 | -129 | 1043 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -311 | 1430 | -181 | 1172 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 110 | 12 | Win | +326 | 1741 | +192 | 1353 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES