

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 7 | 1 | 87.5 | 270 | -106 | 2611 | 3549 | 81.8 | 33.1 | 111 | 9 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 7 | 1 | 81.8 | 33.1 | +616 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 6 | 1 | 85.7 | 187 | -106 | 77.7 | 31.5 | 111 | 8 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 1 | 77.7 | 31.5 | +346 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 31 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +51 | 3549 | +81 | 2611 | |
| 2 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 10 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 3498 | +0 | 2530 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 89 | 12 | Win | -90 | 3498 | +8 | 2530 | |
| 4 | Tier 3 | FFA | 7th | 111 | 12 | Win (Sub In) | +10 | 3588 | +78 | 2522 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 51 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +0 | 3578 | +12 | 2444 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 108 | 12 | Win | +298 | 3578 | +270 | 2432 | |
| 7 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -228 | 3280 | -106 | 2162 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 55 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +11 | 3508 | +86 | 2268 | |
| 9 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +157 | 3497 | +187 | 2182 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES