
1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 22 | 18 | 55 | 245 | -231 | 1225 | 1490 | 69.6 | 18.4 | 114 | 41 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 7 | 3 | 75.9 | 13.7 | +854 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 15 | 55.9 | 224 | -231 | 71 | 18.7 | 114 | 35 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 74 | 14.9 | +661 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -199 | 1490 | -107 | 1225 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 95 | 12 | Win | +40 | 1689 | +96 | 1332 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 78 | 12 | Win | +164 | 1649 | +142 | 1236 | |
| 4 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 75 | 12 | Win | +407 | 1485 | +203 | 1094 | |
| 5 | Squad Queue | FFA | 4th | 214 | 32 | Win | +326 | 1078 | +245 | 891 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 186 | 32 | Win | +341 | 752 | +224 | 646 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 71 | 12 | Win | +72 | 411 | +43 | 422 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -129 | 339 | -63 | 379 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -117 | 468 | -60 | 442 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 81 | 12 | Win | +199 | 585 | +131 | 502 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 102 | 12 | Win | +208 | 386 | +170 | 371 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 70 | 12 | Win | +98 | 178 | +85 | 201 | |
| 13 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -130 | 80 | -141 | 116 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 168 | 32 | Loss | -233 | 210 | -160 | 257 | |
| 15 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 443 | -100 | 417 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 56 | 12 | Win | +164 | 443 | +109 | 517 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 60 | 12 | Win | +212 | 279 | +159 | 408 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 198 | 32 | Loss Prevented | +61 | 67 | +0 | 249 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | +24 | 6 | -28 | 249 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 62 | 12 | Win | +180 | -18 | +100 | 277 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 55 | 12 | Loss | +3 | -198 | -84 | 177 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 82 | 12 | Win | +65 | -201 | +7 | 261 | |
| 23 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 114 | 12 | Win | +263 | -266 | +153 | 254 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -131 | -529 | -182 | 101 | |
| 25 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +98 | -398 | +4 | 283 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 105 | 12 | Win | +354 | -496 | +169 | 279 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +213 | -850 | +110 | 110 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -238 | -1063 | -231 | 0 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -161 | -825 | -157 | 0 | |
| 30 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -240 | -664 | -213 | 0 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 60 | 12 | Win | +111 | -424 | +61 | 61 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -171 | -535 | -149 | 0 | |
| 33 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 52 | 12 | Loss | +25 | -364 | -33 | 0 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | +42 | -389 | -26 | 0 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -63 | -431 | -67 | 0 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -39 | -368 | -56 | 0 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 12 | Win | +24 | -329 | +3 | 11 | |
| 38 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 100 | 12 | Win | -14 | -353 | +1 | 8 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 58 | 12 | Loss | +16 | -339 | -40 | 7 | |
| 40 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 88 | 12 | Win | -3 | -355 | +1 | 47 | |
| 41 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 73 | 12 | Loss | +80 | -352 | -18 | 46 | |
| 42 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 162 | 32 | Win | +180 | -432 | +64 | 64 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES