

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 31 | 27 | 53.4 | 467 | -504 | 3373 | 3391 | 73.6 | 23.3 | 115 | 60 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 74.6 | 21.1 | +197 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 29 | 25 | 53.7 | 467 | -283 | 73.4 | 23.6 | 115 | 56 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 74.9 | 26.7 | +280 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 2nd | 71 | 12 | Win | +125 | 3391 | +102 | 3373 | |
| 2 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 62 | 12 | Win | +173 | 3266 | +117 | 3271 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -199 | 3093 | -130 | 3154 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 74 | 12 | Win | +156 | 3292 | +111 | 3284 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 115 | 12 | Win | +146 | 3136 | +140 | 3173 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 25 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -265 | 2990 | -192 | 3033 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 214 | 32 | Loss | -152 | 3255 | -72 | 3225 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 213 | 32 | Win | -29 | 3407 | +8 | 3297 | |
| 9 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -194 | 3436 | -114 | 3289 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 220 | 32 | Win | +275 | 3630 | +227 | 3403 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 239 | 32 | Win | +265 | 3355 | +200 | 3176 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 273 | 32 | Win | +703 | 3090 | +467 | 2976 | |
| 13 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +31 | 2387 | +21 | 2509 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 180 | 32 | Loss | -278 | 2356 | -229 | 2488 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 218 | 32 | Win | +181 | 2634 | +91 | 2717 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 171 | 32 | Loss | -383 | 2453 | -283 | 2626 | |
| 17 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -243 | 2836 | -186 | 2909 | |
| 18 | Tier 2 | FFA | 4th | 79 | 12 | Win | +152 | 3079 | +96 | 3095 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 155 | 29 | Loss (Sub Out) | -379 | 2927 | -261 | 2999 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 212 | 32 | Win | +206 | 3306 | +141 | 3260 | |
| 21 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 15 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -293 | 3100 | -199 | 3119 | |
| 22 | Tier 3 | FFA | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +317 | 3393 | +219 | 3318 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 68 | 14 | Loss | -410 | 3076 | -277 | 3099 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 224 | 32 | Win | +102 | 3486 | +93 | 3376 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 223 | 32 | Win | +226 | 3384 | +163 | 3283 | |
| 26 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 92 | 12 | Win | +248 | 3158 | +182 | 3120 | |
| 27 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -162 | 2910 | -153 | 2938 | |
| 28 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 1st | 63 | 12 | Win | +192 | 3072 | +157 | 3091 | |
| 29 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | +63 | 2880 | +37 | 2934 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 107 | 12 | Win | +163 | 2817 | +142 | 2897 | |
| 31 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 88 | 12 | Loss | +54 | 2654 | -10 | 2755 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 29 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -245 | 2600 | -155 | 2765 | |
| 33 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -163 | 2845 | -79 | 2920 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 115 | 12 | Win | +173 | 3008 | +155 | 2999 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 84 | 12 | Win | +52 | 2835 | +36 | 2844 | |
| 36 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 91 | 12 | Win | +316 | 2783 | +203 | 2808 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 204 | 32 | Loss | -90 | 2467 | -107 | 2605 | |
| 38 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -295 | 2557 | -210 | 2712 | |
| 39 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -39 | 2852 | -57 | 2922 | |
| 40 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 138 | 32 | Loss | -739 | 2891 | -504 | 2979 | |
| 41 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -71 | 3630 | -33 | 3483 | |
| 42 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 3rd | 51 | 12 | Win | +124 | 3701 | +73 | 3516 | |
| 43 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 235 | 32 | Win | +98 | 3577 | +112 | 3443 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 223 | 32 | Win | +170 | 3479 | +136 | 3331 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 214 | 32 | Win | +197 | 3309 | +128 | 3195 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -200 | 3112 | -122 | 3067 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 253 | 32 | Win | +519 | 3312 | +355 | 3189 | |
| 48 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -122 | 2793 | -72 | 2834 | |
| 49 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +103 | 2915 | +92 | 2906 | |
| 50 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 25 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | -65 | 2812 | +0 | 2814 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES