
2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 5 | 4 | 55.6 | 229 | -153 | 2074 | 2569 | 81.3 | 21.6 | 111 | 10 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 5 | 4 | 81.3 | 21.6 | +377 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 4 | 3 | 57.1 | 216 | -153 | 85.6 | 19.7 | 111 | 8 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 3 | 85.6 | 19.7 | +294 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -79 | 2569 | -87 | 2074 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 111 | 12 | Win | +224 | 2648 | +208 | 2161 | |
| 3 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 84 | 12 | Win | +285 | 2424 | +229 | 1953 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 110 | 12 | Loss Prevented | -27 | 2139 | +0 | 1724 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 91 | 12 | Win | +125 | 2166 | +129 | 1724 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 2041 | -31 | 1595 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +256 | 2113 | +216 | 1626 | |
| 8 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -256 | 1857 | -153 | 1410 | |
| 9 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -245 | 2113 | -146 | 1563 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 90 | 12 | Win | -35 | 2358 | +12 | 1709 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES