
4| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 16 | 54.3 | 443 | -195 | 1660 | 1627 | 82.5 | 26.4 | 117 | 39 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 3 | 6 | 81.9 | 30.6 | -348 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 17 | 16 | 51.5 | 443 | -195 | 82 | 26.7 | 117 | 37 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 6 | 81.9 | 30.6 | -348 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 14 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -133 | 1627 | -97 | 1660 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 1st | 113 | 12 | Win | +79 | 1760 | +115 | 1757 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Loss | -122 | 1681 | -67 | 1642 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -259 | 1803 | -136 | 1709 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 78 | 12 | Win | +78 | 2062 | +61 | 1845 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 90 | 12 | Loss | -146 | 1984 | -126 | 1784 | |
| 7 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 36 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2130 | +0 | 1910 | |
| 8 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2130 | -100 | 1910 | |
| 9 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -313 | 2130 | -195 | 2010 | |
| 10 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 117 | 12 | Win | +285 | 2443 | +212 | 2205 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 117 | 24 | Loss (Sub Out) | -239 | 2158 | -115 | 1993 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 241 | 32 | Win | +608 | 2397 | +443 | 2108 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 94 | 12 | Loss | -49 | 1789 | -28 | 1665 | |
| 14 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -200 | 1838 | -154 | 1693 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 83 | 12 | Win | -4 | 2038 | +32 | 1847 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 90 | 9 | Win (Sub In) | +122 | 2042 | +125 | 1815 | |
| 17 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 4th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -243 | 1920 | -159 | 1690 | |
| 18 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 61 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +192 | 2163 | +147 | 1849 | |
| 19 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -259 | 1971 | -167 | 1702 | |
| 20 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 101 | 12 | Win | -31 | 2230 | +31 | 1869 | |
| 21 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 2nd | 82 | 12 | Win | +366 | 2261 | +201 | 1838 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 44 | 6 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1895 | +0 | 1637 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -232 | 1895 | -159 | 1637 | |
| 24 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 105 | 12 | Win | +265 | 2127 | +197 | 1796 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 102 | 12 | Loss | -132 | 1862 | -50 | 1599 | |
| 26 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | +29 | 1994 | +50 | 1649 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +219 | 1965 | +180 | 1599 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 4th | 41 | 7 | Loss | -179 | 1746 | -100 | 1419 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 31 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1925 | +0 | 1519 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +258 | 1925 | +207 | 1519 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 23 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -186 | 1667 | -133 | 1312 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 95 | 12 | Win | +54 | 1853 | +3 | 1445 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +245 | 1799 | +205 | 1442 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | +76 | 1554 | +69 | 1237 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 103 | 12 | Win | +236 | 1478 | +199 | 1168 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 43 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 1242 | +0 | 969 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 82 | 12 | Win | +31 | 1242 | +15 | 969 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -80 | 1211 | -68 | 954 | |
| 39 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -89 | 1291 | -105 | 1022 | |
| 40 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 52 | 12 | Win | +75 | 1380 | +64 | 1127 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES