
14| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 35 | 40.7 | 320 | -568 | 1125 | 1098 | 63.8 | 16.4 | 105 | 61 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 7 | 3 | 55.7 | 16.6 | +955 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 21 | 34 | 38.2 | 315 | -568 | 63.5 | 16.6 | 105 | 57 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 55.7 | 16.6 | +805 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 2 | 4v4 | 1st | 58 | 12 | Win | +154 | 1098 | +133 | 1125 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -181 | 944 | -158 | 992 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -57 | 1125 | -42 | 1150 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 71 | 12 | Win | -23 | 1182 | +8 | 1192 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 214 | 32 | Win | +485 | 1205 | +315 | 1184 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | FFA | 3rd | 229 | 32 | Win | +562 | 720 | +320 | 869 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 205 | 32 | Win | +646 | 158 | +307 | 549 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -134 | -488 | -115 | 242 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 52 | 12 | Win | +111 | -354 | +48 | 357 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 49 | 12 | Win | +267 | -465 | +139 | 309 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 62 | 12 | Win | +380 | -732 | +170 | 170 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 53 | 12 | Loss | +17 | -1112 | -110 | 0 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 7 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | +0 | -1129 | -71 | 0 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | +19 | -1129 | -73 | 0 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -142 | -1148 | -168 | 0 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | +13 | -1006 | +1 | 1 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 47 | 12 | Loss | -3 | -1019 | -116 | 0 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -228 | -1016 | -193 | 0 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -34 | -788 | -83 | 34 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 51 | 12 | Win | +216 | -754 | +117 | 117 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -49 | -970 | -93 | 0 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -106 | -921 | -132 | 0 | |
| 23 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 81 | 12 | Loss | +53 | -815 | -45 | 0 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | +20 | -868 | -62 | 0 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -185 | -888 | -172 | 0 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 97 | 12 | Win | +114 | -703 | +50 | 50 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 86 | 12 | Loss | -175 | -817 | -163 | 0 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 23 | 12 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | -642 | +0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -11 | -642 | -64 | 0 | |
| 30 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +33 | -631 | +1 | 39 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | +165 | -664 | +31 | 38 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -172 | -829 | -175 | 7 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 26 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | -657 | +0 | 182 | |
| 34 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +298 | -657 | +106 | 182 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 105 | 12 | Win | +232 | -955 | +76 | 76 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -186 | -1187 | -218 | 0 | |
| 37 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 81 | 12 | Loss | -163 | -1001 | -181 | 111 | |
| 38 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 64 | 12 | Win | +220 | -838 | +106 | 292 | |
| 39 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 65 | 12 | Win | +14 | -1058 | +1 | 186 | |
| 40 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 79 | 12 | Win | +295 | -1072 | +87 | 185 | |
| 41 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 75 | 12 | Win | +223 | -1367 | +68 | 98 | |
| 42 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 65 | 12 | Win | +158 | -1590 | +30 | 30 | |
| 43 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 64 | 12 | Loss | +92 | -1748 | -26 | 0 | |
| 44 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -42 | -1840 | -175 | 0 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 60 | 12 | Win | +166 | -1798 | +1 | 1 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -141 | -1964 | -227 | 0 | |
| 47 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 56 | 12 | Loss | +26 | -1823 | -86 | 0 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 55 | 12 | Loss | +2 | -1849 | -108 | 0 | |
| 49 | Tier 0 | FFA | 11th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -188 | -1851 | -222 | 0 | |
| 50 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 52 | 12 | Win | +250 | -1663 | +96 | 96 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES