
3| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 8 | 5 | 61.5 | 485 | -395 | 689 | 939 | 78.3 | 19.1 | 112 | 13 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 6 | 4 | 78.3 | 19.1 | +260 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 8 | 5 | 61.5 | 485 | -395 | 78.3 | 19.1 | 112 | 13 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 78.3 | 19.1 | +260 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 939 | -100 | 689 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 3rd | 69 | 12 | Loss | -139 | 939 | -64 | 789 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 52 | 12 | Loss | -168 | 1078 | -98 | 853 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 81 | 12 | Win | +39 | 1246 | +60 | 951 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 233 | 32 | Win | +636 | 1207 | +485 | 891 | |
| 6 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 571 | -100 | 406 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 100 | 12 | Win | +245 | 571 | +185 | 506 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 66 | 12 | Win | +76 | 326 | +47 | 321 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 92 | 12 | Win | +150 | 250 | +73 | 274 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 112 | 12 | Win | +175 | 100 | +148 | 201 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 159 | 32 | Loss | -575 | -75 | -395 | 53 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 58 | 16 | Loss | -276 | 500 | -181 | 448 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -269 | 776 | -180 | 629 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 78 | 12 | Win | +182 | 1045 | +175 | 809 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 191 | 32 | Win | +301 | 863 | +235 | 634 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES