
11| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 10 | 65.5 | 213 | -277 | 812 | 827 | 71.8 | 17.5 | 114 | 29 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 7 | 3 | 70.4 | 13.7 | +110 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 19 | 10 | 65.5 | 213 | -277 | 71.8 | 17.5 | 114 | 29 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 70.4 | 13.7 | +110 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -137 | 827 | -84 | 812 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 88 | 12 | Win | +3 | 964 | +28 | 896 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 64 | 12 | Win | -61 | 961 | +4 | 868 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Win | +50 | 1022 | +10 | 864 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | FFA | 10th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -148 | 972 | -89 | 854 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -124 | 1120 | -124 | 943 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 70 | 12 | Win | -5 | 1244 | +23 | 1067 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 93 | 12 | Win | +297 | 1249 | +213 | 1044 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 57 | 12 | Win | -60 | 952 | +4 | 831 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 77 | 12 | Win | +158 | 1012 | +125 | 827 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +130 | 854 | +73 | 702 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | FFA | 7th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 724 | -38 | 629 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 36 | 12 | Loss | -312 | 788 | -203 | 667 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 85 | 12 | Win | -16 | 1100 | +25 | 870 | |
| 15 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 2nd | 41 | 12 | Win | +248 | 1116 | +164 | 845 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 96 | 12 | Win | +210 | 868 | +157 | 681 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 66 | 12 | Win | -42 | 658 | +15 | 524 | |
| 18 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | +215 | 700 | +101 | 509 | |
| 19 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 114 | 12 | Win | +278 | 485 | +197 | 408 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 73 | 12 | Win | +27 | 207 | +17 | 211 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 93 | 12 | Win | +285 | 180 | +194 | 194 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 164 | 32 | Loss | -397 | -105 | -277 | 0 | |
| 23 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -71 | 292 | -43 | 272 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +258 | 363 | +148 | 315 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 105 | -66 | 167 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 89 | 12 | Win | +131 | 177 | +85 | 233 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -241 | 46 | -177 | 148 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 68 | 12 | Win | +2 | 287 | +15 | 325 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -115 | 285 | -64 | 310 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES