
1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 14 | 14 | 50 | 541 | -320 | 2331 | 2329 | 73 | 21.3 | 107 | 31 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 69.6 | 19.8 | -105 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 10 | 9 | 52.6 | 245 | -203 | 68.3 | 19.8 | 86 | 22 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 4 | 68 | 18.9 | -19 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 21 | 4 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 2329 | +0 | 2331 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 83 | 12 | Win | +156 | 2329 | +144 | 2331 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 80 | 12 | Win | +169 | 2173 | +154 | 2187 | |
| 4 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 82 | 12 | Loss | -36 | 2004 | -33 | 2033 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -132 | 2040 | -105 | 2066 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 81 | 12 | Win | +33 | 2172 | +31 | 2171 | |
| 7 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 61 | 12 | Win | +64 | 2139 | +6 | 2140 | |
| 8 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 36 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 2075 | +0 | 2134 | |
| 9 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 4th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -264 | 2075 | -182 | 2134 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 197 | 32 | Loss | -177 | 2339 | -120 | 2316 | |
| 11 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -176 | 2516 | -114 | 2436 | |
| 12 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -15 | 2692 | -15 | 2550 | |
| 13 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 1st | 71 | 12 | Win | +256 | 2707 | +195 | 2565 | |
| 14 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -212 | 2451 | -123 | 2370 | |
| 15 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2663 | -100 | 2493 | |
| 16 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 1st | 57 | 12 | Win | +338 | 2663 | +215 | 2593 | |
| 17 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 83 | 12 | Loss | -321 | 2325 | -163 | 2378 | |
| 18 | Squad Queue | FFA | 10th | 180 | 32 | Loss | -533 | 2646 | -320 | 2541 | |
| 19 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 231 | 32 | Win | +700 | 3179 | +541 | 2861 | |
| 20 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 86 | 12 | Win | +249 | 2479 | +194 | 2320 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 62 | 7 | Win | +116 | 2230 | +81 | 2126 | |
| 22 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +223 | 2114 | +172 | 2045 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 78 | 12 | Win | -70 | 1891 | +1 | 1873 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 218 | 32 | Win | +363 | 1961 | +245 | 1872 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 182 | 32 | Loss | -208 | 1598 | -144 | 1627 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 191 | 32 | Loss | -316 | 1806 | -203 | 1771 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 195 | 32 | Loss | -216 | 2122 | -107 | 1974 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -265 | 2338 | -168 | 2081 | |
| 29 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 33 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -99 | 2603 | -48 | 2249 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 206 | 32 | Win | +110 | 2702 | +165 | 2297 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 24 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2592 | +0 | 2132 | |
| 32 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 107 | 12 | Win | +162 | 2592 | +145 | 2132 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES