
3| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 10 | 5 | 66.7 | 224 | -160 | 748 | 1115 | 74.5 | 13.1 | 100 | 15 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 6 | 4 | 68.8 | 10.6 | +215 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 10 | 5 | 66.7 | 224 | -160 | 74.5 | 13.1 | 100 | 15 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 68.8 | 10.6 | +215 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -272 | 1115 | -160 | 748 | |
| 2 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 78 | 12 | Win | +345 | 1387 | +224 | 908 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -126 | 1042 | -77 | 684 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 60 | 12 | Win | +166 | 1168 | +144 | 761 | |
| 5 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1002 | -100 | 617 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | FFA | 11th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -96 | 1002 | -62 | 717 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | +132 | 1098 | +86 | 779 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 73 | 12 | Win | +2 | 966 | +21 | 693 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 82 | 12 | Win | +67 | 964 | +68 | 672 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 71 | 12 | Win | -20 | 897 | +26 | 604 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | FFA | 7th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -112 | 917 | -55 | 578 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 76 | 12 | Win | +170 | 1029 | +105 | 633 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +244 | 859 | +190 | 528 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -125 | 615 | -42 | 338 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +218 | 740 | +159 | 380 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 92 | 12 | Win | -4 | 522 | +1 | 221 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES