
4| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 9 | 5 | 64.3 | 167 | -175 | 1688 | 1743 | 79.7 | 20.3 | 109 | 14 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 77.1 | 21.9 | +276 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 9 | 5 | 64.3 | 167 | -175 | 79.7 | 20.3 | 109 | 14 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 77.1 | 21.9 | +276 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 89 | 12 | Win | +202 | 1743 | +167 | 1688 | |
| 2 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 40 | 12 | Loss | -107 | 1541 | -78 | 1521 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -430 | 1648 | -175 | 1599 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 88 | 12 | Loss | -138 | 2078 | -81 | 1774 | |
| 5 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 102 | 12 | Win | +92 | 2216 | +110 | 1855 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +60 | 2124 | +96 | 1745 | |
| 7 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 81 | 12 | Win | +105 | 2064 | +52 | 1649 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 104 | 12 | Win | +206 | 1959 | +155 | 1597 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -104 | 1753 | -37 | 1442 | |
| 10 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 55 | 12 | Win | +63 | 1857 | +67 | 1479 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 78 | 12 | Loss | -314 | 1794 | -175 | 1412 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 74 | 12 | Win | +38 | 2108 | +6 | 1587 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +106 | 2070 | +122 | 1581 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 109 | 12 | Win | +167 | 1964 | +153 | 1459 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES