
| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 241 | -168 | 1667 | 2367 | 67.4 | 22.9 | 100 | 13 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 67.9 | 25.5 | +648 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 8 | 4 | 66.7 | 241 | -168 | 67.4 | 22.9 | 100 | 13 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 3 | 67.9 | 25.5 | +648 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 89 | 12 | Win | +12 | 2367 | +66 | 1667 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +79 | 2355 | +97 | 1601 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 60 | 12 | Win | +147 | 2276 | +119 | 1504 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 13 | 4 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | -3 | 2129 | +0 | 1385 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 83 | 12 | Loss | -86 | 2132 | -37 | 1385 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -222 | 2218 | -83 | 1422 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 1st | 61 | 12 | Win | +217 | 2440 | +202 | 1505 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 80 | 12 | Win | +200 | 2223 | +211 | 1303 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 100 | 12 | Win | +255 | 2023 | +241 | 1092 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 30 | 12 | Loss | -375 | 1768 | -168 | 851 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -175 | 2143 | -57 | 1019 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 79 | 12 | Win | +181 | 2318 | +207 | 1076 | |
| 13 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 3rd | 53 | 12 | Win | +15 | 2137 | +91 | 869 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES