

4| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 22 | 11 | 66.7 | 268 | -169 | 3494 | 3579 | 81.1 | 17 | 131 | 33 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 6 | 4 | 75.8 | 9.8 | +11 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 20 | 11 | 64.5 | 268 | -169 | 81.4 | 17.5 | 131 | 31 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 75.8 | 9.8 | +11 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 81 | 12 | Loss | -184 | 3579 | -116 | 3494 | |
| 2 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 3rd | 59 | 12 | Loss | -58 | 3763 | -41 | 3610 | |
| 3 | Tier 3 | FFA | 7th | 68 | 12 | Win | -5 | 3821 | +9 | 3651 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | FFA | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +204 | 3826 | +151 | 3642 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | -17 | 3622 | +19 | 3491 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -141 | 3639 | -94 | 3472 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 70 | 12 | Win | -41 | 3780 | +1 | 3566 | |
| 8 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 3rd | 87 | 12 | Win | +115 | 3821 | +59 | 3565 | |
| 9 | Tier 3 | FFA | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | +207 | 3706 | +158 | 3506 | |
| 10 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -192 | 3499 | -135 | 3348 | |
| 11 | Tier 3 | FFA | 4th | 86 | 12 | Win | +190 | 3691 | +153 | 3483 | |
| 12 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 78 | 12 | Win | -7 | 3501 | +31 | 3330 | |
| 13 | Tier 2 | FFA | 5th | 79 | 12 | Win | +64 | 3508 | +53 | 3299 | |
| 14 | Tier 3 | FFA | 11th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -214 | 3444 | -131 | 3246 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 83 | 12 | Loss | -118 | 3658 | -77 | 3377 | |
| 16 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 3rd | 60 | 12 | Win | +62 | 3776 | +65 | 3454 | |
| 17 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +180 | 3714 | +143 | 3389 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 96 | 12 | Win | +39 | 3534 | +84 | 3246 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 95 | 12 | Win | +29 | 3495 | +51 | 3162 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 125 | 12 | Win | +166 | 3466 | +171 | 3111 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 84 | 12 | Win | +73 | 3300 | +75 | 2940 | |
| 22 | Tier 3 | FFA | 6th | 74 | 12 | Win | +79 | 3227 | +80 | 2865 | |
| 23 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -219 | 3148 | -147 | 2785 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | +48 | 3367 | +66 | 2932 | |
| 25 | Tier 3 | FFA | 1st | 92 | 12 | Win | +338 | 3319 | +268 | 2866 | |
| 26 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 86 | 12 | Win | +61 | 2981 | +67 | 2598 | |
| 27 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 84 | 12 | Loss | -51 | 2920 | -10 | 2531 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 131 | 12 | Win | +205 | 2971 | +177 | 2541 | |
| 29 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -202 | 2766 | -100 | 2364 | |
| 30 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -273 | 2968 | -158 | 2464 | |
| 31 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 94 | 12 | Win | +154 | 3241 | +153 | 2622 | |
| 32 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -325 | 3087 | -169 | 2469 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 107 | 12 | Win | +181 | 3412 | +204 | 2638 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES