
44| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 31 | 31 | 50 | 456 | -387 | 1647 | 1905 | 72.9 | 19.2 | 118 | 66 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 75.3 | 19 | +499 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 29 | 28 | 50.9 | 456 | -387 | 73.2 | 19.3 | 118 | 61 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 4 | 75.3 | 19 | +499 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 223 | 32 | Win | +623 | 1905 | +456 | 1647 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -238 | 1282 | -172 | 1191 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 31 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1520 | +0 | 1363 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 184 | 32 | Loss | -295 | 1520 | -171 | 1363 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 55 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +60 | 1815 | +35 | 1534 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 71 | 12 | Win | +148 | 1755 | +158 | 1499 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +307 | 1607 | +220 | 1341 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 76 | 12 | Win | +132 | 1300 | +96 | 1121 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 89 | 12 | Loss | -27 | 1168 | -58 | 1025 | |
| 10 | Tier 2 | FFA | 10th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -106 | 1195 | -65 | 1083 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 101 | 12 | Win | +200 | 1301 | +176 | 1148 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 128 | 20 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1101 | +0 | 972 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | -20 | 1101 | +17 | 972 | |
| 14 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 89 | 12 | Win | +251 | 1121 | +194 | 955 | |
| 15 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 1st | 44 | 12 | Win | +368 | 870 | +226 | 761 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Loss | -277 | 502 | -169 | 535 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 74 | 12 | Win | +277 | 779 | +186 | 704 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 75 | 12 | Win | +24 | 502 | +14 | 518 | |
| 19 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 72 | 12 | Loss | +39 | 478 | -7 | 504 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 170 | 32 | Loss | -320 | 439 | -213 | 511 | |
| 21 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -2 | 759 | -50 | 724 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 90 | 12 | Win | +262 | 761 | +148 | 774 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 182 | 32 | Loss | -511 | 499 | -368 | 626 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -124 | 1010 | -65 | 994 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 101 | 12 | Win | +217 | 1134 | +139 | 1059 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -275 | 917 | -150 | 920 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +76 | 1192 | +88 | 1070 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 209 | 32 | Win | +384 | 1116 | +277 | 982 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -163 | 732 | -113 | 705 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 201 | 32 | Win | +471 | 895 | +325 | 818 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 12 | Win | +31 | 424 | +23 | 493 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 77 | 12 | Win | +225 | 393 | +168 | 470 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -209 | 168 | -137 | 302 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 178 | 32 | Loss | -25 | 377 | -35 | 439 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 101 | 12 | Win | +199 | 402 | +160 | 474 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 197 | 32 | Win | +194 | 203 | +99 | 314 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 194 | 32 | Win | +79 | 9 | +3 | 215 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 90 | 12 | Win | +238 | -70 | +121 | 212 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +180 | -308 | +90 | 91 | |
| 40 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 46 | 12 | Win | -6 | -488 | +1 | 1 | |
| 41 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -35 | -482 | -94 | 0 | |
| 42 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 132 | 32 | Loss | -554 | -447 | -387 | 0 | |
| 43 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 118 | 12 | Win | +299 | 107 | +151 | 151 | |
| 44 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 83 | 12 | Loss | +46 | -192 | -18 | 0 | |
| 45 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -74 | -238 | -92 | 0 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 176 | 32 | Loss | -56 | -164 | -48 | 0 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 38 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | -108 | +0 | 0 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 180 | 32 | Loss | -76 | -108 | -61 | 0 | |
| 49 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -217 | -32 | -171 | 56 | |
| 50 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -82 | 185 | -50 | 227 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES