

12| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 35 | 45 | 43.8 | 568 | -261 | 508 | 562 | 74.4 | 18.4 | 108 | 83 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 82.2 | 11.2 | +456 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 29 | 37 | 43.9 | 568 | -261 | 74.2 | 19.2 | 108 | 69 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 4 | 78.9 | 19.5 | +197 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 200 | 32 | Win | +86 | 562 | +67 | 508 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | -5 | 476 | +16 | 441 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 193 | 32 | Win | +162 | 481 | +120 | 425 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 187 | 32 | Loss Prevented | -4 | 319 | +0 | 305 | |
| 5 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -347 | 323 | -211 | 305 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 98 | 12 | Win | +285 | 670 | +201 | 516 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -74 | 385 | -79 | 315 | |
| 8 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 91 | 12 | Win | +108 | 459 | +95 | 394 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 99 | 12 | Win | +350 | 351 | +202 | 299 | |
| 10 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 218 | 32 | Win | +33 | 1 | +45 | 97 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -256 | -32 | -192 | 52 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 81 | 12 | Win | +307 | 224 | +199 | 244 | |
| 13 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 80 | 12 | Loss | +4 | -83 | -26 | 45 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 85 | 12 | Loss | -68 | -87 | -53 | 71 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 187 | 32 | Loss | -60 | -19 | -83 | 124 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 26 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -159 | 41 | -162 | 207 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -88 | 200 | -63 | 369 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 88 | 12 | Win | +105 | 288 | +60 | 432 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 82 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 183 | -56 | 372 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 84 | 12 | Loss | -238 | 255 | -149 | 428 | |
| 21 | Tier 2 | FFA | 10th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -97 | 493 | -76 | 577 | |
| 22 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 590 | -100 | 653 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -297 | 590 | -210 | 753 | |
| 24 | Tier 0 | FFA | 8th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -113 | 887 | -87 | 963 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 135 | 20 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1000 | +0 | 1050 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 207 | 32 | Win | +20 | 1000 | +3 | 1050 | |
| 27 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -109 | 980 | -121 | 1047 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 4th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -175 | 1089 | -158 | 1168 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 68 | 9 | Win | +142 | 1264 | +92 | 1326 | |
| 30 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | -33 | 1122 | +4 | 1234 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 203 | 32 | Loss | -46 | 1155 | -51 | 1230 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 91 | 12 | Loss | -222 | 1201 | -144 | 1281 | |
| 33 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -126 | 1423 | -65 | 1425 | |
| 34 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -147 | 1549 | -135 | 1490 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -207 | 1696 | -157 | 1625 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 187 | 32 | Loss | -317 | 1903 | -195 | 1782 | |
| 37 | Tier 2 | FFA | 10th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -148 | 2220 | -81 | 1977 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 90 | 12 | Win | +26 | 2368 | +51 | 2058 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 219 | 32 | Win | +429 | 2342 | +328 | 2007 | |
| 40 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -36 | 1913 | -51 | 1679 | |
| 41 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 12 | Win | -74 | 1949 | +5 | 1730 | |
| 42 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +159 | 2023 | +169 | 1725 | |
| 43 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +233 | 1864 | +159 | 1556 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 158 | 20 | Win | +542 | 1631 | +394 | 1397 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 72 | 16 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 1089 | +0 | 1003 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -85 | 1089 | -75 | 1003 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -11 | 1174 | -55 | 1078 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 87 | 12 | Win | +117 | 1185 | +84 | 1133 | |
| 49 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 3rd | 49 | 12 | Loss | -147 | 1068 | -79 | 1049 | |
| 50 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 43 | 12 | Loss | -362 | 1215 | -211 | 1128 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES