

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 26 | 16 | 61.9 | 246 | -360 | 1699 | 1812 | 73 | 21.2 | 106 | 43 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 7 | 2 | 75.9 | 24.8 | +464 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 16 | 60 | 246 | -360 | 74 | 21.1 | 106 | 41 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 2 | 75.9 | 24.8 | +464 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 3 | FFA | 12th | 29 | 12 | Loss | -210 | 1812 | -132 | 1699 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 32 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2022 | +0 | 1831 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +143 | 2022 | +120 | 1831 | |
| 4 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -151 | 1879 | -123 | 1711 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 71 | 12 | Win | -122 | 2030 | +1 | 1834 | |
| 6 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 1st | 95 | 12 | Win | +384 | 2152 | +246 | 1833 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 92 | 12 | Win | +157 | 1768 | +125 | 1587 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Win | +49 | 1611 | +5 | 1462 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 87 | 12 | Win | +87 | 1562 | +66 | 1457 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +223 | 1475 | +156 | 1391 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 60 | 12 | Win | +61 | 1252 | +61 | 1235 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 96 | 12 | Win | +174 | 1191 | +119 | 1174 | |
| 13 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -31 | 1017 | -31 | 1055 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | FFA | 8th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -159 | 1048 | -115 | 1086 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 83 | 12 | Win | +102 | 1207 | +69 | 1201 | |
| 16 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 69 | 12 | Win | +154 | 1105 | +146 | 1132 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 91 | 12 | Loss | -84 | 951 | -50 | 986 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 33 | 9 | Loss | -165 | 1035 | -113 | 1036 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 106 | 12 | Win | +66 | 1200 | +46 | 1149 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 134 | 32 | Loss | -555 | 1134 | -360 | 1103 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 40 | 12 | Win | +21 | 1689 | +43 | 1463 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 94 | 12 | Loss | -169 | 1668 | -133 | 1420 | |
| 23 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 60 | 12 | Win | +80 | 1837 | +27 | 1553 | |
| 24 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 34 | 12 | Loss | -188 | 1757 | -140 | 1526 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -215 | 1945 | -151 | 1666 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 67 | 12 | Win | +227 | 2160 | +198 | 1817 | |
| 27 | Tier 2 | FFA | 11th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -262 | 1933 | -156 | 1619 | |
| 28 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 59 | 12 | Win | +55 | 2195 | +67 | 1775 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 101 | 12 | Win | +125 | 2140 | +95 | 1708 | |
| 30 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -101 | 2015 | -59 | 1613 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 58 | 12 | Win | -35 | 2116 | +51 | 1672 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 50 | 12 | Win | +270 | 2151 | +227 | 1621 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +183 | 1881 | +189 | 1394 | |
| 34 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 89 | 12 | Win | +184 | 1698 | +191 | 1205 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 100 | 12 | Win | +211 | 1514 | +181 | 1014 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -43 | 1303 | -2 | 833 | |
| 37 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -130 | 1346 | -102 | 835 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 95 | 12 | Win | +288 | 1476 | +237 | 937 | |
| 39 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 86 | 12 | Win | +207 | 1188 | +202 | 700 | |
| 40 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -97 | 981 | -38 | 498 | |
| 41 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 72 | 12 | Win | +255 | 1078 | +210 | 536 | |
| 42 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -183 | 823 | -88 | 326 | |
| 43 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 90 | 12 | Win | -55 | 1006 | +44 | 414 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES