

2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 43 | 38 | 53.1 | 333 | -440 | 1544 | 1764 | 74.8 | 23.9 | 118 | 85 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 7 | 3 | 72.1 | 27.8 | +516 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 41 | 34 | 54.7 | 288 | -440 | 75.9 | 24 | 118 | 79 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 72.1 | 27.8 | +721 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 4 | 3 | Loss (Sub Out) | -153 | 1764 | -168 | 1544 | |
| 2 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 42 | 12 | Loss | -108 | 1917 | -118 | 1712 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 217 | 32 | Win | +245 | 2025 | +195 | 1830 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +241 | 1780 | +187 | 1635 | |
| 5 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +227 | 1539 | +181 | 1448 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +16 | 1312 | +44 | 1267 | |
| 7 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 195 | 32 | Win | +33 | 1296 | +83 | 1223 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 99 | 12 | Win | +241 | 1263 | +170 | 1140 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 76 | 12 | Loss | -107 | 1022 | -91 | 970 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 83 | 12 | Win | +84 | 1129 | +33 | 1061 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 223 | 32 | Win | +477 | 1045 | +288 | 1028 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 48 | 12 | Win | -30 | 568 | +1 | 740 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -265 | 598 | -198 | 739 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 110 | 12 | Win | +155 | 863 | +141 | 937 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 88 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 708 | -62 | 796 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 65 | 12 | Win | -17 | 813 | +8 | 858 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 62 | 12 | Loss | +9 | 830 | -14 | 850 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 821 | -96 | 864 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 156 | 32 | Loss | -423 | 926 | -296 | 960 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 12 | Win | +36 | 1349 | +37 | 1256 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 233 | 32 | Win | +287 | 1313 | +208 | 1219 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 214 | 32 | Win | +400 | 1026 | +256 | 1011 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 68 | 12 | Loss | +10 | 626 | -63 | 755 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 128 | 32 | Loss | -621 | 616 | -440 | 818 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 77 | 12 | Win | +103 | 1237 | +63 | 1258 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -35 | 1134 | -36 | 1195 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 62 | 12 | Win | +142 | 1169 | +103 | 1231 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 32 | 12 | Loss | -51 | 1027 | -44 | 1128 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 9 | Win | +52 | 1078 | +29 | 1172 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 187 | 32 | Loss | -108 | 1026 | -96 | 1143 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 209 | 32 | Win | +130 | 1134 | +59 | 1239 | |
| 32 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 46 | 12 | Loss | -189 | 1004 | -136 | 1180 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 85 | 12 | Win | -55 | 1193 | +1 | 1316 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 88 | 12 | Win | +196 | 1248 | +128 | 1315 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -117 | 1052 | -94 | 1187 | |
| 36 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 67 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +65 | 1169 | +32 | 1281 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 128 | 20 | Loss | -171 | 1104 | -135 | 1249 | |
| 38 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -38 | 1275 | -40 | 1384 | |
| 39 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -25 | 1313 | -36 | 1424 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -95 | 1338 | -60 | 1460 | |
| 41 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 120 | 16 | Win (Sub In) | +104 | 1433 | +61 | 1520 | |
| 42 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 91 | 12 | Loss | -196 | 1329 | -115 | 1459 | |
| 43 | Tier 0 | FFA | 11th | 45 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1525 | +0 | 1574 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 81 | 12 | Win | +131 | 1525 | +98 | 1574 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 41 | 12 | Loss | -352 | 1394 | -240 | 1476 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -190 | 1746 | -124 | 1716 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 230 | 32 | Win | +435 | 1936 | +280 | 1840 | |
| 48 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -131 | 1501 | -89 | 1560 | |
| 49 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -146 | 1632 | -110 | 1649 | |
| 50 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 116 | 12 | Win | +86 | 1778 | +84 | 1759 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES