

3| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 20 | 16 | 55.6 | 248 | -197 | 1432 | 1743 | 85 | 22.6 | 138 | 38 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 95.5 | 21 | +961 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 15 | 10 | 60 | 248 | -176 | 85.2 | 23.7 | 114 | 27 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 5 | 86.5 | 19.9 | +254 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 105 | 12 | Win | +240 | 1743 | +163 | 1432 | |
| 2 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 98 | 12 | Win | +166 | 1503 | +165 | 1269 | |
| 3 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 78 | 12 | Win | +259 | 1337 | +160 | 1104 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 12 | Win | +126 | 1078 | +72 | 944 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 101 | 12 | Win | +356 | 952 | +248 | 872 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 111 | 12 | Win | +138 | 596 | +103 | 624 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 2nd | 107 | 12 | Loss | -91 | 458 | -23 | 521 | |
| 8 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 138 | 12 | Win | +203 | 549 | +164 | 544 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -108 | 346 | -61 | 380 | |
| 10 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 76 | 12 | Loss | -40 | 454 | -30 | 441 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -161 | 494 | -109 | 471 | |
| 12 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -308 | 655 | -197 | 580 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 84 | 12 | Loss | -222 | 963 | -160 | 777 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -129 | 1185 | -118 | 937 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 64 | 8 | Win (Sub In) | +178 | 1314 | +139 | 1055 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 109 | 12 | Win | +316 | 1136 | +233 | 916 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | FFA | 10th | 30 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 820 | +0 | 683 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +313 | 820 | +214 | 683 | |
| 19 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 71 | 12 | Win | +314 | 507 | +193 | 469 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 82 | 12 | Loss | -242 | 193 | -148 | 276 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | +49 | 435 | +39 | 424 | |
| 22 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 95 | 12 | Win | +364 | 386 | +218 | 385 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +242 | 22 | +129 | 167 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 4th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -201 | -220 | -177 | 38 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +98 | -19 | +74 | 215 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +190 | -117 | +141 | 141 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -193 | -307 | -172 | 0 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 67 | 12 | Win | +48 | -114 | +25 | 25 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -178 | -162 | -157 | 0 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 21 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 16 | +0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 77 | 12 | Loss | -55 | 16 | -66 | 0 | |
| 32 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 78 | 12 | Loss | -44 | 71 | -68 | 23 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 2nd | 40 | 3 | Win (Sub In) | +9 | 115 | +11 | 91 | |
| 34 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 78 | 12 | Loss | -93 | 106 | -87 | 80 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -264 | 199 | -176 | 167 | |
| 36 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 114 | 12 | Win | +243 | 463 | +181 | 343 | |
| 37 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 220 | -42 | 162 | |
| 38 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 101 | 12 | Win | +236 | 292 | +183 | 204 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES