
| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 29 | 26 | 52.7 | 640 | -238 | 4099 | 4016 | 69.3 | 20.2 | 117 | 57 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -3 | 4 | 5 | 60.4 | 18 | -443 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 23 | 51.1 | 640 | -238 | 68.1 | 20.8 | 117 | 49 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 6 | 57.6 | 13.9 | -692 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 3 | FFA | 12th | 30 | 12 | Loss | -335 | 4016 | -238 | 4099 | |
| 2 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -290 | 4351 | -196 | 4337 | |
| 3 | Tier 3 | FFA | 7th | 50 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 4641 | +0 | 4533 | |
| 4 | Tier 4 | FFA | 10th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -166 | 4641 | -106 | 4533 | |
| 5 | Tier 4 | FFA | 5th | 76 | 12 | Win | +150 | 4807 | +112 | 4639 | |
| 6 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 37 | 12 | Loss | -156 | 4657 | -139 | 4527 | |
| 7 | Tier 4 | FFA | 7th | 69 | 12 | Win | +49 | 4813 | +49 | 4666 | |
| 8 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 95 | 12 | Win | +216 | 4764 | +181 | 4617 | |
| 9 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 66 | 12 | Win | +107 | 4548 | +102 | 4436 | |
| 10 | Tier 3 | FFA | 11th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -320 | 4441 | -208 | 4334 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -183 | 4761 | -68 | 4542 | |
| 12 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 4th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -85 | 4944 | -20 | 4610 | |
| 13 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 5th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -144 | 5029 | -82 | 4630 | |
| 14 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -97 | 5173 | -40 | 4712 | |
| 15 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 2nd | 88 | 12 | Win | +164 | 5270 | +151 | 4752 | |
| 16 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 80 | 12 | Win | +308 | 5106 | +221 | 4601 | |
| 17 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 4th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -31 | 4798 | -1 | 4380 | |
| 18 | Tier 3 | FFA | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | +212 | 4829 | +180 | 4381 | |
| 19 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 4th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 4617 | -13 | 4201 | |
| 20 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 1st | 82 | 12 | Win | +255 | 4681 | +205 | 4214 | |
| 21 | Tier 3 | FFA | 2nd | 220 | 32 | Win | +869 | 4426 | +640 | 4009 | |
| 22 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 3rd | 48 | 12 | Win | +139 | 3557 | +79 | 3369 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 81 | 12 | Win | +138 | 3418 | +112 | 3290 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 207 | 32 | Win | +57 | 3280 | +72 | 3178 | |
| 25 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3223 | -100 | 3106 | |
| 26 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 47 | 12 | Win | -53 | 3223 | +1 | 3206 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 206 | 32 | Loss | -121 | 3276 | -59 | 3205 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 246 | 32 | Win | +488 | 3397 | +328 | 3264 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 187 | 32 | Loss | -230 | 2909 | -141 | 2936 | |
| 30 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 46 | 12 | Win | -45 | 3139 | +1 | 3077 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 105 | 12 | Win | +157 | 3184 | +115 | 3076 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 117 | 12 | Win | +179 | 3027 | +158 | 2961 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 93 | 12 | Win | +41 | 2848 | +30 | 2803 | |
| 34 | Tier 2 | FFA | 1st | 98 | 12 | Win | +311 | 2807 | +217 | 2773 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 107 | 12 | Win | +82 | 2496 | +44 | 2556 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -273 | 2414 | -197 | 2512 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | +102 | 2687 | +52 | 2709 | |
| 38 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -156 | 2585 | -117 | 2657 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 98 | 12 | Win | +84 | 2741 | +81 | 2774 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 98 | 12 | Win | -57 | 2657 | +1 | 2693 | |
| 41 | Tier 2 | FFA | 7th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -67 | 2714 | -45 | 2692 | |
| 42 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 78 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 2781 | -38 | 2737 | |
| 43 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 2845 | -37 | 2775 | |
| 44 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -190 | 2909 | -117 | 2812 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 198 | 32 | Loss | -65 | 3099 | -13 | 2929 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 83 | 16 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 3164 | +0 | 2942 | |
| 47 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -345 | 3164 | -197 | 2942 | |
| 48 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -284 | 3509 | -169 | 3139 | |
| 49 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 4th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -260 | 3793 | -148 | 3308 | |
| 50 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 2nd | 56 | 12 | Win | +137 | 4053 | +146 | 3456 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES