
3| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 17 | 12 | 58.6 | 206 | -201 | 769 | 725 | 70.6 | 19.6 | 112 | 29 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 5 | 5 | 65.2 | 10 | -97 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 15 | 11 | 57.7 | 206 | -201 | 70.6 | 19.9 | 112 | 26 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 5 | 65.2 | 10 | -97 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -6 | 725 | -8 | 769 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 2nd | 76 | 12 | Win | +12 | 731 | +33 | 777 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -133 | 719 | -72 | 744 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 3rd | 50 | 12 | Loss | -133 | 852 | -132 | 816 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 51 | 12 | Win | -23 | 985 | +22 | 948 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -321 | 1008 | -201 | 926 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 68 | 12 | Win | +99 | 1329 | +107 | 1127 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 59 | 12 | Win | +59 | 1230 | +92 | 1020 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -159 | 1171 | -132 | 928 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 74 | 12 | Win | +263 | 1330 | +194 | 1060 | |
| 11 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 79 | 12 | Win | +250 | 1067 | +188 | 866 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 4th | 99 | 12 | Loss | -408 | 817 | -201 | 678 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 85 | 12 | Win | +226 | 1225 | +160 | 879 | |
| 14 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 89 | 12 | Win | +265 | 999 | +206 | 719 | |
| 15 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 87 | 12 | Win | +208 | 734 | +125 | 513 | |
| 16 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 37 | 12 | Loss | -285 | 526 | -182 | 388 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 75 | 12 | Win | +276 | 811 | +196 | 570 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 55 | 12 | Win | +277 | 535 | +190 | 374 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 27 | 12 | Loss | -298 | 258 | -190 | 184 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 98 | 12 | Win | +258 | 556 | +159 | 374 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +3 | 298 | +45 | 215 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 112 | 12 | Win | +172 | 295 | +126 | 170 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -174 | 123 | -149 | 44 | |
| 24 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 97 | 12 | Win | +190 | 297 | +130 | 193 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 72 | 12 | Win | +89 | 107 | +63 | 63 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -43 | 18 | -33 | 0 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 60 | 12 | Loss | -129 | 61 | -71 | 32 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 47 | 12 | Loss | -156 | 190 | -142 | 103 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +249 | 346 | +191 | 245 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES