

| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 7 | 7 | 50 | 209 | -349 | 494 | 1094 | 61.4 | 18.1 | 94 | 14 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 6 | 4 | 62.5 | 16.7 | +453 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 7 | 7 | 50 | 209 | -349 | 61.4 | 18.1 | 94 | 14 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 62.5 | 16.7 | +453 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1094 | -100 | 494 | |
| 2 | Tier 2 | FFA | 12th | 47 | 12 | Loss | -213 | 1094 | -112 | 594 | |
| 3 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 3rd | 53 | 12 | Win | +260 | 1307 | +138 | 706 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 61 | 12 | Win | +131 | 1047 | +97 | 568 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 69 | 12 | Win | +103 | 916 | +122 | 471 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 85 | 12 | Win | +241 | 813 | +209 | 349 | |
| 7 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 4th | 46 | 12 | Loss | -80 | 572 | -93 | 140 | |
| 8 | Tier 3 | FFA | 12th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -136 | 652 | -88 | 233 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 51 | 12 | Win | +22 | 788 | +60 | 321 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | FFA | 8th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -128 | 766 | -50 | 261 | |
| 11 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 894 | -100 | 311 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 94 | 12 | Win | +193 | 894 | +170 | 411 | |
| 13 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 40 | 10 | Loss | -50 | 701 | -40 | 241 | |
| 14 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 39 | 12 | Loss | -158 | 751 | -117 | 281 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 166 | 32 | Loss | -708 | 909 | -349 | 398 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 84 | 12 | Win | +43 | 1617 | +89 | 747 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES