
4| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 6 | 6 | 50 | 240 | -72 | 4810 | 5586 | 66.7 | 24.5 | 103 | 13 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -3 | 5 | 4 | 67.4 | 25.2 | +829 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 6 | 6 | 50 | 240 | -72 | 66.7 | 24.5 | 103 | 13 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 5 | 4 | 67.4 | 25.2 | +829 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 5 | FFA | 11th | 47 | 12 | Loss | -189 | 5586 | -70 | 4810 | |
| 2 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 5th | 34 | 12 | Loss | -79 | 5775 | -23 | 4880 | |
| 3 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -90 | 5854 | -27 | 4903 | |
| 4 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 3rd | 70 | 12 | Win | +174 | 5944 | +146 | 4930 | |
| 5 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 1st | 11 | 4 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 5770 | +0 | 4784 | |
| 6 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 1st | 81 | 12 | Win | +229 | 5770 | +236 | 4784 | |
| 7 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -210 | 5541 | -72 | 4548 | |
| 8 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 2nd | 83 | 12 | Win | +347 | 5751 | +240 | 4620 | |
| 9 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 2nd | 103 | 12 | Win | +201 | 5404 | +189 | 4380 | |
| 10 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 2nd | 74 | 12 | Win | +272 | 5203 | +210 | 4191 | |
| 11 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 5th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -187 | 4931 | -66 | 3981 | |
| 12 | Tier 3 | 3v3 | 2nd | 95 | 12 | Win | +57 | 5118 | +108 | 4047 | |
| 13 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 5th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -139 | 5061 | -42 | 3939 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES