

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 18 | 15 | 54.5 | 204 | -185 | 1346 | 1362 | 72.9 | 28.9 | 116 | 35 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -3 | 3 | 6 | 64.7 | 26.6 | -452 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 17 | 14 | 54.8 | 204 | -185 | 73.4 | 29.5 | 116 | 33 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 6 | 64.7 | 26.6 | -452 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 32 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -258 | 1362 | -182 | 1346 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -139 | 1620 | -65 | 1528 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -86 | 1759 | -73 | 1593 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 99 | 12 | Win | +51 | 1845 | +88 | 1666 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 83 | 12 | Win | -20 | 1794 | +2 | 1578 | |
| 6 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1814 | -100 | 1576 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 7 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -148 | 1814 | -58 | 1676 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 4v4 | 2nd | 28 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | -50 | 1962 | +0 | 1734 | |
| 9 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2012 | -100 | 1734 | |
| 10 | Tier 2 | FFA | 6th | 77 | 12 | Win | +60 | 2012 | +56 | 1834 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -291 | 1952 | -185 | 1778 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 3rd | 53 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 2243 | -35 | 1963 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 116 | 12 | Win | +168 | 2307 | +174 | 1998 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 104 | 12 | Win | +175 | 2139 | +141 | 1824 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 98 | 12 | Win | +274 | 1964 | +168 | 1683 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 112 | 17 | Win (Sub In) | +10 | 1690 | +23 | 1515 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 98 | 12 | Loss | -168 | 1680 | -103 | 1492 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 12 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -118 | 1848 | -118 | 1595 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 99 | 12 | Win | +83 | 1966 | +101 | 1713 | |
| 20 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 4th | 48 | 12 | Loss | -170 | 1883 | -133 | 1612 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 81 | 12 | Win | +189 | 2053 | +182 | 1745 | |
| 22 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -231 | 1864 | -151 | 1563 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 80 | 12 | Win | +196 | 2095 | +131 | 1714 | |
| 24 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -154 | 1899 | -89 | 1583 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 99 | 12 | Win | +203 | 2053 | +164 | 1672 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 82 | 12 | Win | +172 | 1850 | +176 | 1508 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 10 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -303 | 1678 | -176 | 1332 | |
| 28 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -218 | 1981 | -140 | 1508 | |
| 29 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 79 | 12 | Loss | -147 | 2199 | -73 | 1648 | |
| 30 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 59 | 12 | Win | -31 | 2346 | +11 | 1721 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +193 | 2377 | +204 | 1710 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 78 | 12 | Win | +77 | 2184 | +102 | 1506 | |
| 33 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -79 | 2107 | -39 | 1404 | |
| 34 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Win | -21 | 2186 | +22 | 1443 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 16 | 11 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2207 | +0 | 1421 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 72 | 12 | Win | +96 | 2207 | +109 | 1421 | |
| 37 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 102 | 12 | Win | +170 | 2111 | +169 | 1312 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES