

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 47 | 30 | 61 | 499 | -619 | 1940 | 2042 | 78 | 19.8 | 120 | 79 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 81.4 | 18.7 | +293 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 41 | 26 | 61.2 | 499 | -619 | 79 | 20.3 | 120 | 69 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 2 | 81.4 | 18.7 | +1009 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 207 | 32 | Win | +66 | 2042 | +69 | 1940 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 209 | 32 | Win | +264 | 1976 | +187 | 1871 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 218 | 32 | Win | +423 | 1712 | +275 | 1684 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 105 | 12 | Win | -15 | 1289 | +7 | 1409 | |
| 5 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -193 | 1304 | -135 | 1402 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 121 | 32 | Loss | -885 | 1497 | -523 | 1537 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 43 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 2382 | +0 | 2060 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -197 | 2382 | -103 | 2060 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 225 | 32 | Win | +390 | 2579 | +339 | 2163 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 110 | 12 | Win | +166 | 2189 | +177 | 1824 | |
| 11 | Tier 2 | FFA | 3rd | 86 | 12 | Win | +242 | 2023 | +193 | 1647 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | FFA | 4th | 80 | 12 | Win | +199 | 1781 | +160 | 1454 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +258 | 1582 | +163 | 1294 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 77 | 12 | Win | +216 | 1324 | +184 | 1131 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -61 | 1108 | -66 | 947 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | -31 | 1169 | +20 | 1013 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 110 | 12 | Win | +345 | 1200 | +228 | 993 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 84 | 12 | Win | +21 | 855 | +16 | 765 | |
| 19 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 78 | 12 | Win | +70 | 834 | +32 | 749 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 84 | 12 | Loss | -52 | 764 | -45 | 717 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 43 | 12 | Loss | -177 | 816 | -136 | 762 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -236 | 993 | -171 | 898 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 1st | 86 | 12 | Win | +221 | 1229 | +180 | 1069 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 192 | 32 | Loss | -135 | 1008 | -59 | 889 | |
| 25 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Win | +43 | 1143 | +10 | 948 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 90 | 12 | Win | +339 | 1100 | +223 | 938 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 120 | 12 | Win | +345 | 761 | +238 | 715 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 213 | 32 | Win | +572 | 416 | +344 | 477 | |
| 29 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 72 | 12 | Win | +296 | -156 | +133 | 133 | |
| 30 | Tier 0 | FFA | 7th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -1 | -452 | -33 | 0 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 18 | 4 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | -451 | +0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 152 | 32 | Loss | -715 | -451 | -517 | 0 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -15 | 264 | -25 | 349 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 182 | 32 | Loss | +7 | 279 | -13 | 374 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 98 | 12 | Win | +276 | 272 | +184 | 387 | |
| 36 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | +196 | -4 | +69 | 203 | |
| 37 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 90 | 12 | Win | +197 | -200 | +134 | 134 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 92 | 32 | Loss | -644 | -397 | -464 | 0 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -15 | 247 | -35 | 353 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -103 | 262 | -79 | 388 | |
| 41 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -13 | 365 | -30 | 467 | |
| 42 | Tier 0 | FFA | 10th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -207 | 378 | -154 | 497 | |
| 43 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 88 | 12 | Win | +141 | 585 | +102 | 651 | |
| 44 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 71 | 12 | Win | +287 | 444 | +185 | 549 | |
| 45 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 80 | 12 | Win | +84 | 157 | +41 | 364 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 64 | 20 | Loss (Sub Out) | -887 | 73 | -619 | 323 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 213 | 32 | Win | +238 | 960 | +144 | 942 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +64 | 722 | +65 | 798 | |
| 49 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 108 | 12 | Win | +231 | 658 | +166 | 733 | |
| 50 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -121 | 427 | -139 | 567 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES